05-06-2012 01:18:25 - DDS SP v.3.12.5.4
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK1 | |||||
1 | 20598 | Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 200/16 200/11 400/27 | |
2 | 25213 | Stine Jensen | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 198/10 199/13 397/23 | |
3 | 101490 | Christoffer Røjkjær | 07-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening | 197/05 199/12 396/17 | |
4 | 98282 | Kristine R. Christensen | 07-282 Jelling FS Skydning | 197/08 199/09 396/17 | |
5 | 25340 | Hanne Kristensen | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 198/13 197/14 395/27 | |
6 | 21896 | Christopher Hjerresen | 04-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 198/11 197/13 395/24 | |
7 | 21559 | Sune Krøyer | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 198/07 197/10 395/17 | |
8 | 94784 | Laura Von der Lippe | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 195/08 198/12 393/20 | |
9 | 20564 | Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 197/13 196/09 393/22 | |
10 | 83637 | Zilas Thestrup | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 197/10 196/09 393/19 | |
11 | 81546 | Nanna Stege | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 193/09 198/06 391/15 | |
12 | 92426 | Frederik Fill Brems Andersen | 07-134 Bredstrup-Pjedsted IF | 195/06 190/05 385/11 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK2 | |||||
1 | 100585 | Kenny Lyngbak | 07-002 Honum og Omegns Skytteforening | 193/08 192/08 385/16 | |
2 | 88425 | Malthe Tønder Fredberg | 07-007 Østbirk Skytteforening | 183/05 192/05 375/10 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK3 | |||||
1 | 103883 | Julie Hilding Thomsen | 07-004 Glud Skytteforening | 197/08 196/06 393/14 | |
2 | 103885 | Julie Frandsen | 07-004 Glud Skytteforening | 187/03 191/05 378/08 | |
3 | 103938 | Morten Wallstrøm | 07-007 Østbirk Skytteforening | 184/05 186/01 370/06 | |
4 | 101325 | Tobias Hougaard | 07-007 Østbirk Skytteforening | 181/02 179/01 360/03 | |
5 | 101416 | Mikkel Wallstrøm | 07-007 Østbirk Skytteforening | 177/00 177/02 354/02 | |
6 | M0001 | Jonathan Følbæk | 07-002 Honum og Omegns Skytteforening | 170/00 181/02 351/02 | |
7 | 101491 | Gustav Røjkjær | 07-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening | 159/00 177/04 336/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab J1 | |||||
1 | 88618 | Anders Kurt R. Christensen | 07-282 Jelling FS Skydning | 200/14 199/13 399/27 | |
2 | 34760 | Sarah Moulvad | 07-456 Vejle Skytteforening | 199/12 199/14 398/26 | |
3 | 87090 | Mette Sønderstgård | 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 199/12 197/09 396/21 | |
4 | 93574 | Jonas Nymand | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 195/08 198/07 393/15 | |
5 | 21571 | Rolf Krøyer | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 197/05 195/08 392/13 | |
6 | 78926 | Carina Stege | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 198/09 193/08 391/17 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab J2 | |||||
1 | 90273 | Henrik Kock | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 197/09 197/10 394/19 | |
2 | 91792 | Andreas Borup Jørgensen | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 197/08 197/07 394/15 | |
3 | 20271 | Thomas Jensen | 07-007 Østbirk Skytteforening | 194/08 197/07 391/15 | |
4 | 91985 | Patrick Graversen Nielsen | 07-134 Bredstrup-Pjedsted IF | 194/03 189/07 383/10 | |
5 | 103761 | Anders H. Andersen | 07-456 Vejle Skytteforening | 187/05 192/03 379/08 | |
6 | 92722 | Mathilde Rosenkrans | 07-134 Bredstrup-Pjedsted IF | 188/01 187/02 375/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 1 | |||||
1 | 20653 | Kathrine Pedersen | 07-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening | 192/08 195/07 387/15 | |
2 | 20732 | Anders Kildehøj | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 192/03 193/04 385/07 | |
3 | 22034 | Preben Kallegaard | 04-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 195/09 190/03 385/12 | |
4 | 25211 | Svend Bissø | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 195/10 189/02 384/12 | |
5 | 20905 | Steen Skallebæk | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 191/03 192/06 383/09 | |
6 | 34977 | Jørgen Andersen | 07-423 Tørring Idrætsforening | 193/06 189/03 382/09 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 2 | |||||
1 | 35742 | Bo G. Madsen | 07-134 Bredstrup-Pjedsted IF | 189/07 190/06 379/13 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 3 | |||||
1 | 99690 | Lasse T Andersen | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 187/04 187/04 374/08 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab V1 | |||||
1 | 34740 | Hardy Larsen | 07-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening | 199/12 198/12 397/24 | |
2 | 23116 | Jens Roland Jensen | 05-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening | 200/09 197/12 397/21 | |
3 | 25302 | Knud Møller | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 194/10 200/13 394/23 | |
4 | 34631 | Leif Andersen | 07-423 Tørring Idrætsforening | 195/06 196/06 391/12 | |
5 | 21316 | Birger Iversen | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 191/07 199/09 390/16 | |
6 | 90904 | Kurt Christiansen | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 196/06 193/05 389/11 | |
7 | 20681 | Hans O. Hansen | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 191/03 194/09 385/12 | |
8 | 20390 | Kresten Kristensen | 07-007 Østbirk Skytteforening | 179/01 186/03 365/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab V2 | |||||
1 | 101274 | Benny Lyngbak | 07-002 Honum og Omegns Skytteforening | 191/06 187/03 378/09 | |
2 | 88934 | Willy Wegner | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 187/02 189/03 376/05 | |
3 | 34545 | Peter Ryholl | 07-456 Vejle Skytteforening | 186/02 185/02 371/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 35001 | Jan Ryholl | 07-456 Vejle Skytteforening | 200/11 200/19 400/30 | |
2 | 92106 | Anders Rosenkrans | 07-134 Bredstrup-Pjedsted IF | 198/10 200/09 398/19 | |
3 | 25221 | Sanne Kristensen | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 200/13 198/10 398/23 | |
4 | 84598 | Bo Stege | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 200/07 194/08 394/15 | |
5 | 78249 | Michael Brasch | 05-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening | 195/08 198/11 393/19 | |
6 | 20331 | Dan Lauersen | 07-005 Ousted Tåning Skytteforening | 197/08 195/07 392/15 | |
7 | 88584 | Jørn Kristensen | 05-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening | 193/07 196/09 389/16 | |
8 | 81545 | Betina Stege | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 193/04 193/05 386/09 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 80671 | Maybritt Lynggaard | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 199/08 194/06 393/14 | |
2 | 25177 | John Lund Christensen | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 191/05 196/06 387/11 | |
3 | 20300 | Mads Jensen | 07-007 Østbirk Skytteforening | 191/01 195/07 386/08 | |
4 | 103882 | Bjarke Thomsen | 07-004 Glud Skytteforening | 193/08 191/05 384/13 | |
5 | 20326 | Flemming Mikkelsen | 07-005 Ousted Tåning Skytteforening | 191/05 191/06 382/11 | |
6 | 101326 | Kent Hougaard | 07-007 Østbirk Skytteforening | 192/06 188/04 380/10 | |
7 | 104825 | Henrik Wallstrøm | 07-007 Østbirk Skytteforening | 192/04 187/02 379/06 | |
8 | 92834 | Henrik Hammerhøj | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 176/01 181/03 357/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK1 | |||||
1 | 20598 | Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 200/16 | |
2 | 25340 | Hanne Kristensen | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 198/13 | |
3 | 21896 | Christopher Hjerresen | 04-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 198/11 | |
4 | 25213 | Stine Jensen | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 198/10 | |
5 | 21559 | Sune Krøyer | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 198/07 | |
6 | 20564 | Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 197/13 | |
7 | 83637 | Zilas Thestrup | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 197/10 | |
8 | 98282 | Kristine R. Christensen | 07-282 Jelling FS Skydning | 197/08 | |
9 | 101490 | Christoffer Røjkjær | 07-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening | 197/05 | |
10 | 94784 | Laura Von der Lippe | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 195/08 | |
11 | 92426 | Frederik Fill Brems Andersen | 07-134 Bredstrup-Pjedsted IF | 195/06 | |
12 | 81546 | Nanna Stege | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 193/09 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK2 | |||||
1 | 100585 | Kenny Lyngbak | 07-002 Honum og Omegns Skytteforening | 193/08 | |
2 | 88425 | Malthe Tønder Fredberg | 07-007 Østbirk Skytteforening | 183/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK3 | |||||
1 | 103883 | Julie Hilding Thomsen | 07-004 Glud Skytteforening | 197/08 | |
2 | 103885 | Julie Frandsen | 07-004 Glud Skytteforening | 187/03 | |
3 | 103938 | Morten Wallstrøm | 07-007 Østbirk Skytteforening | 184/05 | |
4 | 101325 | Tobias Hougaard | 07-007 Østbirk Skytteforening | 181/02 | |
5 | 101416 | Mikkel Wallstrøm | 07-007 Østbirk Skytteforening | 177/00 | |
6 | M0001 | Jonathan Følbæk | 07-002 Honum og Omegns Skytteforening | 170/00 | |
7 | 101491 | Gustav Røjkjær | 07-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening | 159/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse J1 | |||||
1 | 88618 | Anders Kurt R. Christensen | 07-282 Jelling FS Skydning | 200/14 | |
2 | 34760 | Sarah Moulvad | 07-456 Vejle Skytteforening | 199/12 | |
2 | 87090 | Mette Sønderstgård | 14-006 Næstved Skytteforening | 199/12 | |
4 | 78926 | Carina Stege | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 198/09 | |
5 | 21571 | Rolf Krøyer | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 197/05 | |
6 | 21049 | Louise Christiansen | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 196/07 | |
7 | 93574 | Jonas Nymand | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 195/08 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse J2 | |||||
1 | 90273 | Henrik Kock | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 197/09 | |
2 | 91792 | Andreas Borup Jørgensen | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 197/08 | |
3 | 20271 | Thomas Jensen | 07-007 Østbirk Skytteforening | 194/08 | |
4 | 91985 | Patrick Graversen Nielsen | 07-134 Bredstrup-Pjedsted IF | 194/03 | |
5 | 92722 | Mathilde Rosenkrans | 07-134 Bredstrup-Pjedsted IF | 188/01 | |
6 | 103761 | Anders H. Andersen | 07-456 Vejle Skytteforening | 187/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse UNG | |||||
1 | 20272 | Tanja S. Jensen | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 177/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 1 | |||||
1 | 25211 | Svend Bissø | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 195/10 | |
2 | 22034 | Preben Kallegaard | 04-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 195/09 | |
3 | 34977 | Jørgen Andersen | 07-423 Tørring Idrætsforening | 193/06 | |
4 | 20653 | Kathrine Pedersen | 07-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening | 192/08 | |
5 | 20732 | Anders Kildehøj | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 192/03 | |
6 | 20905 | Steen Skallebæk | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 191/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 2 | |||||
1 | 35742 | Bo G. Madsen | 07-134 Bredstrup-Pjedsted IF | 189/07 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 3 | |||||
1 | 99690 | Lasse T Andersen | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 187/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse V1 | |||||
1 | 23116 | Jens Roland Jensen | 05-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening | 200/09 | |
2 | 34740 | Hardy Larsen | 07-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening | 199/12 | |
3 | 20861 | Vagn Åge Jørgensen | 07-002 Honum og Omegns Skytteforening | 197/06 | |
4 | 90904 | Kurt Christiansen | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 196/06 | |
5 | 86889 | Karl Otto Lauersen | 07-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening | 196/05 | |
6 | 82533 | Jørgen Ulrik | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 195/09 | |
7 | 34631 | Leif Andersen | 07-423 Tørring Idrætsforening | 195/06 | |
8 | 25302 | Knud Møller | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 194/10 | |
9 | 21316 | Birger Iversen | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 191/07 | |
10 | 20681 | Hans O. Hansen | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 191/03 | |
11 | 20390 | Kresten Kristensen | 07-007 Østbirk Skytteforening | 179/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse V2 | |||||
1 | 101274 | Benny Lyngbak | 07-002 Honum og Omegns Skytteforening | 191/06 | |
2 | 88934 | Willy Wegner | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 187/02 | |
3 | 34545 | Peter Ryholl | 07-456 Vejle Skytteforening | 186/02 | |
4 | 19960 | Ove Rasmussen | 07-002 Honum og Omegns Skytteforening | 180/03 | |
5 | 34542 | Poul Buch | 07-423 Tørring Idrætsforening | 175/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 25221 | Sanne Kristensen | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 200/13 | |
2 | 35001 | Jan Ryholl | 07-456 Vejle Skytteforening | 200/11 | |
3 | 84598 | Bo Stege | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 200/07 | |
4 | 92106 | Anders Rosenkrans | 07-134 Bredstrup-Pjedsted IF | 198/10 | |
5 | 20331 | Dan Lauersen | 07-005 Ousted Tåning Skytteforening | 197/08 | |
6 | 78249 | Michael Brasch | 05-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening | 195/08 | |
7 | 88584 | Jørn Kristensen | 05-116 Midtdjurs Skytteforening | 193/07 | |
8 | 81545 | Betina Stege | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 193/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 50m. - Klasse ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 80671 | Maybritt Lynggaard | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 199/08 | |
2 | 103882 | Bjarke Thomsen | 07-004 Glud Skytteforening | 193/08 | |
3 | 101326 | Kent Hougaard | 07-007 Østbirk Skytteforening | 192/06 | |
4 | 104825 | Henrik Wallstrøm | 07-007 Østbirk Skytteforening | 192/04 | |
5 | 20326 | Flemming Mikkelsen | 07-005 Ousted Tåning Skytteforening | 191/05 | |
5 | 25177 | John Lund Christensen | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 191/05 | |
7 | 20300 | Mads Jensen | 07-007 Østbirk Skytteforening | 191/01 | |
8 | 92834 | Henrik Hammerhøj | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 176/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab BK | |||||
1 | 94784 | Laura Von der Lippe | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 147/04 147/08 294/12 | |
2 | 25340 | Hanne Kristensen | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 149/11 144/03 293/14 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab 1 | |||||
1 | 20653 | Kathrine Pedersen | 07-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening | 147/08 142/01 289/09 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab 2 | |||||
1 | 25211 | Svend Bissø | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 147/04 144/04 291/08 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab 3 | |||||
1 | 34585 | Vagn Koch | 07-423 Tørring Idrætsforening | 134/01 131/02 265/03 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab V1 | |||||
1 | 25302 | Knud Møller | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 150/08 147/10 297/18 | |
2 | 56302 | Tage Andersen | 04-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 146/06 147/08 293/14 | |
3 | 20681 | Hans O. Hansen | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 144/05 147/03 291/08 | |
4 | 90904 | Kurt Christiansen | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 140/01 143/03 283/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab V2 | |||||
1 | 21717 | Flemming Harbo | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 124/00 141/02 265/02 | |
2 | 21706 | Hans Kurt Bach | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 127/00 132/01 259/01 | |
3 | 88934 | Willy Wegner | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 127/04 127/02 254/06 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 25221 | Sanne Kristensen | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 146/05 148/05 294/10 | |
2 | 99690 | Lasse T Andersen | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 147/04 147/05 294/09 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 25177 | John Lund Christensen | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 143/02 146/03 289/05 | |
2 | 34517 | Bo W. Knudsen | 07-199 Fredericia Garnison Idrætsforening | 139/02 135/01 274/03 | |
3 | 96548 | Rasmus Vej | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 135/03 138/01 273/04 | |
4 | 80671 | Maybritt Lynggaard | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 133/02 139/01 272/03 | |
5 | 92834 | Henrik Hammerhøj | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 127/00 126/02 253/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse BK | |||||
1 | 25340 | Hanne Kristensen | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 149/11 | |
2 | 94784 | Laura Von der Lippe | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 147/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse 1 | |||||
1 | 20653 | Kathrine Pedersen | 07-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening | 147/08 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse 2 | |||||
1 | 25211 | Svend Bissø | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 147/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse 3 | |||||
1 | 34585 | Vagn Koch | 07-423 Tørring Idrætsforening | 134/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse V1 | |||||
1 | 25302 | Knud Møller | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 150/08 | |
2 | 20861 | Vagn Åge Jørgensen | 07-002 Honum og Omegns Skytteforening | 149/05 | |
3 | 56302 | Tage Andersen | 04-026 Kjellerup Skytteforening | 146/06 | |
4 | 20681 | Hans O. Hansen | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 144/05 | |
5 | 20643 | Lars-Åge Pedersen | 07-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening | 144/02 | |
6 | 90904 | Kurt Christiansen | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 140/01 | |
7 | 86889 | Karl Otto Lauersen | 07-003 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening | 134/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse V2 | |||||
1 | 88934 | Willy Wegner | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 127/04 | |
2 | 21706 | Hans Kurt Bach | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 127/00 | |
3 | 21717 | Flemming Harbo | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 124/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 99690 | Lasse T Andersen | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 147/04 | |
2 | 25221 | Sanne Kristensen | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 146/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Gevær, 200m. - Klasse ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 25177 | John Lund Christensen | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 143/02 | |
2 | 34517 | Bo W. Knudsen | 07-199 Fredericia Garnison Idrætsforening | 139/02 | |
3 | 96548 | Rasmus Vej | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 135/03 | |
4 | 80671 | Maybritt Lynggaard | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 133/02 | |
5 | 92834 | Henrik Hammerhøj | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 127/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 25m. - Klasse BK | |||||
1 | 25340 | Hanne Kristensen | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 449/72 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 25m. - Klasse 1 | |||||
1 | 43377 | Peter Hjorth Skov | 07-006 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening | 504/88 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 25m. - Klasse 2 | |||||
1 | 20999 | Mick Pedersen | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 533/82 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 25m. - Klasse 3 | |||||
1 | 88686 | Thomas Baand Iversen | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 475/75 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 25m. - Klasse VET | |||||
1 | 25302 | Knud Møller | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 514/85 | |
2 | 20945 | Peter Bregenov | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 501/79 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Standardpistol, 25m. - Klasse ÅKL | |||||
1 | 92309 | Søren Lund | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 535/87 | |
2 | 21140 | John D. Larsen | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 524/84 | |
3 | 21173 | Jan Pedersen | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 522/81 | |
4 | 103993 | Martin Schrøder Duelund | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 428/79 | |
5 | 103995 | Kenn Sandberg | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 428/64 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Finpistol, 25m. - Klasse VET | |||||
1 | 25302 | Knud Møller | 05-940 Samsø Skytteforening | 547/92 | |
2 | 20945 | Peter Bregenov | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 528/88 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Finpistol, 25m. - Klasse ÅKL | |||||
1 | 72571 | Steen Krøyer | 05-907 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening | 546/91 | |
2 | 21140 | John D. Larsen | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 535/93 | |
3 | 21173 | Jan Pedersen | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 530/91 | |
4 | 21299 | Carsten Grann | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 515/92 | |
5 | 103995 | Kenn Sandberg | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 497/74 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Grovvåben, 25m. - GPA - Klasse GPA | |||||
1 | 21173 | Jan Pedersen | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 335/86 | |
2 | 21140 | John D. Larsen | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 330/86 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Grovvåben, 25m. - GR - Klasse GR | |||||
1 | 92309 | Søren Lund | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 361/84 | |
2 | 21173 | Jan Pedersen | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 349/97 | |
3 | 88686 | Thomas Baand Iversen | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 341/87 | |
4 | 21140 | John D. Larsen | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 330/93 | |
5 | 103995 | Kenn Sandberg | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 324/62 | |
6 | 103993 | Martin Schrøder Duelund | 07-001 Horsens Skyttekreds | 224/50 |